Bantam, 2019-2020 (Haldimand Local League)

PrintBantam A Playoffs Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Jan 20-Mar 12
    Round Robin
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Glanbrook 4871014
    2Hagersville 7861113
    3Caledonia 2861113
    4Caledonia 182426
    5Glanbrook 583506
    6Hagersville 682604
    7Cayuga 380800
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 24
    8:00P
    Cayuga 30Caledonia 12
    Jan 25
    5:00P
    Hagersville 61Glanbrook 58
    Jan 26
    6:00P
    Cayuga 30Caledonia 25
    Jan 26
    8:00P
    Caledonia 13Hagersville 74
    Jan 31
    8:00P
    Glanbrook 41Caledonia 10
    Feb 08
    2:00P
    Glanbrook 52Glanbrook 47
    Feb 09
    8:00P
    Glanbrook 44Cayuga 30
    Feb 13
    8:00P
    Cayuga 31Hagersville 710
    Feb 14
    8:30P
    Glanbrook 43Caledonia 24
    Feb 15
    2:00P
    Hagersville 71Glanbrook 43
    Feb 15
    3:00P
    Hagersville 63Glanbrook 54
    Feb 16
    8:00P
    Caledonia 12Hagersville 63
    Feb 20
    8:00P
    Hagersville 72Hagersville 60
    Feb 21
    8:00P
    Glanbrook 51Caledonia 27
    Feb 22
    2:00P
    Hagersville 62Glanbrook 44
    Feb 23
    4:00P
    Glanbrook 51Glanbrook 42
    Feb 23
    6:00P
    Caledonia 25Hagersville 61
    Feb 25
    8:00P
    Glanbrook 45Cayuga 30
    Feb 26
    8:20P
    Hagersville 73Hagersville 61
    Feb 28
    8:00P
    Caledonia 20Caledonia 10
    Feb 29
    3:00P
    Caledonia 14Glanbrook 51
    Mar 01
    7:00P
    Caledonia 22Hagersville 74
    Mar 01
    7:20P
    Hagersville 64Cayuga 32
    Mar 06
    8:00P
    Caledonia 22Caledonia 10
    Mar 07
    2:25P
    Hagersville 75Glanbrook 54
    Mar 08
    2:00P
    Cayuga 30Caledonia 26
    Mar 08
    7:00P
    Caledonia 11Hagersville 71
    Mar 10
    8:00P
    Glanbrook 510Cayuga 30
  • Mar 23-Mar 26
    Semi Final 1
    DateVisitorHome
       
  • Mar 23-Mar 26
    Semi Final 2
    DateVisitorHome
       
  • Mar 28-Mar 28
    Finals
    DateVisitorHome
       
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
BA02Jan 248:00 PMCayuga Stars 30-2Caledonia Thunder 1HCCC (Clark)
BA20Jan 255:00 PMHagersville Hawks 61-8Glanbrook Rangers 5Glanbrook
BA05Jan 266:00 PMCayuga Stars 30-5Caledonia Thunder 2HCCC (Clark)
BA28Jan 268:00 PMCaledonia Thunder 13-4Hagersville Hawks 7Hagersville
BA03Jan 318:00 PMGlanbrook Rangers 41-0Caledonia Thunder 1HCCC (Clark)
BA16Feb 082:00 PMGlanbrook Rangers 52-7Glanbrook Rangers 4Glanbrook
BA09Feb 098:00 PMGlanbrook Rangers 44-0Cayuga Stars 3Cayuga
BA27Feb 138:00 PMCayuga Stars 31-10Hagersville Hawks 7Hagersville
BA06Feb 148:30 PMGlanbrook Rangers 43-4Caledonia Thunder 2HCCC (Almas)
BA14Feb 152:00 PMHagersville Hawks 71-3Glanbrook Rangers 4Glanbrook
BA18Feb 153:00 PMHagersville Hawks 63-4Glanbrook Rangers 5Glanbrook
BA21Feb 168:00 PMCaledonia Thunder 12-3Hagersville Hawks 6Hagersville
BA24Feb 208:00 PMHagersville Hawks 72-0Hagersville Hawks 6Hagersville
BA07Feb 218:00 PMGlanbrook Rangers 51-7Caledonia Thunder 2HCCC (Clark)
BA15Feb 222:00 PMHagersville Hawks 62-4Glanbrook Rangers 4Glanbrook
BA13Feb 234:00 PMGlanbrook Rangers 51-2Glanbrook Rangers 4Glanbrook
BA22Feb 236:00 PMCaledonia Thunder 25-1Hagersville Hawks 6Hagersville
BA12Feb 258:00 PMGlanbrook Rangers 45-0Cayuga Stars 3Cayuga
BA23Feb 268:20 PMHagersville Hawks 73-1Hagersville Hawks 6Hagersville
BA01Feb 288:00 PMCaledonia Thunder 20-0Caledonia Thunder 1HCCC (Clark)
BA17Feb 293:00 PMCaledonia Thunder 14-1Glanbrook Rangers 5Glanbrook
BA26Mar 017:00 PMCaledonia Thunder 22-4Hagersville Hawks 7Hagersville
BA11Mar 017:20 PMHagersville Hawks 64-2Cayuga Stars 3Cayuga
BA04Mar 068:00 PMCaledonia Thunder 22-0Caledonia Thunder 1HCCC (Clark)
BA19Mar 072:25 PMHagersville Hawks 75-4Glanbrook Rangers 5Glanbrook
BA08Mar 082:00 PMCayuga Stars 30-6Caledonia Thunder 2HCCC (Clark)
BA25Mar 087:00 PMCaledonia Thunder 11-1Hagersville Hawks 7Hagersville
BA10Mar 108:00 PMGlanbrook Rangers 510-0Cayuga Stars 3Cayuga
Game Data Last Updated: Dec 02, 9:59 AM, Next Update: Dec 12, 9:59 AM
View Another Group
Printed from haldimandll.ca on Thursday, December 2, 2021 at 10:50 AM