Bantam, 2019-2020 (Haldimand Local League)

PrintAll Bantam Standings
Jump To:
Bantam Regular Season
Oct 05, 2019-Jan 19, 2020
Round Robin
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %Last 10Streak
1Hagersville Hawks 7241833390.81388240.7868-1-1WON 6
2Caledonia Thunder 2241851370.77190320.7387-2-1LOST 1
3Glanbrook Rangers 4241077270.56376590.5633-2-5WON 1
4Caledonia Thunder 1241194260.54260560.5174-3-3TIED 1
5Glanbrook Rangers 5248124200.41768690.4961-6-3LOST 1
6Hagersville Hawks 6249141190.39644630.4114-5-1WON 1
7Cayuga Stars 324024000.000191420.1180-10-0LOST 24

Bantam A Playoffs

Bracket

  • Jan 20-Mar 12
    Round Robin
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Glanbrook 4871014
    2Hagersville 7861113
    3Caledonia 2861113
    4Caledonia 182426
    5Glanbrook 583506
    6Hagersville 682604
    7Cayuga 380800
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 24
    8:00P
    Cayuga 30Caledonia 12
    Jan 25
    5:00P
    Hagersville 61Glanbrook 58
    Jan 26
    6:00P
    Cayuga 30Caledonia 25
    Jan 26
    8:00P
    Caledonia 13Hagersville 74
    Jan 31
    8:00P
    Glanbrook 41Caledonia 10
    Feb 08
    2:00P
    Glanbrook 52Glanbrook 47
    Feb 09
    8:00P
    Glanbrook 44Cayuga 30
    Feb 13
    8:00P
    Cayuga 31Hagersville 710
    Feb 14
    8:30P
    Glanbrook 43Caledonia 24
    Feb 15
    2:00P
    Hagersville 71Glanbrook 43
    Feb 15
    3:00P
    Hagersville 63Glanbrook 54
    Feb 16
    8:00P
    Caledonia 12Hagersville 63
    Feb 20
    8:00P
    Hagersville 72Hagersville 60
    Feb 21
    8:00P
    Glanbrook 51Caledonia 27
    Feb 22
    2:00P
    Hagersville 62Glanbrook 44
    Feb 23
    4:00P
    Glanbrook 51Glanbrook 42
    Feb 23
    6:00P
    Caledonia 25Hagersville 61
    Feb 25
    8:00P
    Glanbrook 45Cayuga 30
    Feb 26
    8:20P
    Hagersville 73Hagersville 61
    Feb 28
    8:00P
    Caledonia 20Caledonia 10
    Feb 29
    3:00P
    Caledonia 14Glanbrook 51
    Mar 01
    7:00P
    Caledonia 22Hagersville 74
    Mar 01
    7:20P
    Hagersville 64Cayuga 32
    Mar 06
    8:00P
    Caledonia 22Caledonia 10
    Mar 07
    2:25P
    Hagersville 75Glanbrook 54
    Mar 08
    2:00P
    Cayuga 30Caledonia 26
    Mar 08
    7:00P
    Caledonia 11Hagersville 71
    Mar 10
    8:00P
    Glanbrook 510Cayuga 30
  • Mar 23-Mar 26
    Semi Final 1
    DateVisitorHome
       
  • Mar 23-Mar 26
    Semi Final 2
    DateVisitorHome
       
  • Mar 28-Mar 28
    Finals
    DateVisitorHome
       

Bantam B Playoffs

Bracket

  • Mar 23-Mar 26
    Semi Final
    DateVisitorHome
       
  • Mar 28-Mar 28
    Finals
    DateVisitorHome
       

Game Data Last Updated: Jun 02, 2:09 PM, Next Update: Jun 12, 2:09 PM
Printed from haldimandll.ca on Tuesday, June 2, 2020 at 2:38 PM