Atom, 2019-2020 (Haldimand Local League)

PrintAtom A Playoffs Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Jan 20-Mar 12
    Round Robin
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Hagersville 111080218
    2Glanbrook 71044210
    3Hagersville 10104519
    4Caledonia 3103439
    5Glanbrook 6104519
    6Cayuga 5102715
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 20
    7:00P
    Hagersville 113Hagersville 102
    Jan 25
    4:00P
    Glanbrook 73Hagersville 101
    Jan 26
    4:00P
    Cayuga 53Caledonia 34
    Jan 26
    4:15P
    Glanbrook 63Glanbrook 72
    Jan 27
    7:00P
    Glanbrook 73Hagersville 113
    Jan 30
    7:00P
    Caledonia 31Cayuga 55
    Feb 01
    4:00P
    Cayuga 51Hagersville 103
    Feb 02
    4:00P
    Glanbrook 63Caledonia 36
    Feb 03
    7:00P
    Hagersville 100Hagersville 114
    Feb 04
    7:00P
    Hagersville 101Cayuga 52
    Feb 07
    7:30P
    Glanbrook 75Caledonia 32
    Feb 08
    4:00P
    Glanbrook 61Hagersville 116
    Feb 09
    4:00P
    Hagersville 117Glanbrook 62
    Feb 09
    5:00P
    Caledonia 31Glanbrook 71
    Feb 10
    7:00P
    Caledonia 32Hagersville 103
    Feb 11
    7:00P
    Glanbrook 74Cayuga 51
    Feb 15
    4:00P
    Cayuga 52Hagersville 113
    Feb 16
    3:00P
    Hagersville 101Glanbrook 63
    Feb 23
    1:00P
    Cayuga 52Glanbrook 75
    Feb 23
    2:00P
    Caledonia 36Glanbrook 61
    Feb 25
    7:00P
    Hagersville 116Cayuga 50
    Feb 29
    4:00P
    Caledonia 31Hagersville 115
    Feb 29
    5:00P
    Glanbrook 60Hagersville 104
    Mar 01
    3:00P
    Glanbrook 73Glanbrook 64
    Mar 01
    3:00P
    Hagersville 103Caledonia 33
    Mar 05
    6:00P
    Glanbrook 62Cayuga 52
    Mar 07
    1:15P
    Hagersville 114Glanbrook 71
    Mar 08
    3:00P
    Hagersville 111Caledonia 31
    Mar 08
    3:00P
    Hagersville 106Glanbrook 74
    Mar 08
    4:00P
    Cayuga 50Glanbrook 63
  • Mar 23-Mar 26
    Semi Final 1
    DateVisitorHome
       
  • Mar 23-Mar 26
    Semi Final 2
    DateVisitorHome
       
  • Mar 28-Mar 28
    Finals
    DateVisitorHome
       
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
AA21Jan 207:00 PMHagersville Hawks 113-2Hagersville Hawks 10Hagersville
AA22Jan 254:00 PMGlanbrook Rangers 73-1Hagersville Hawks 10Hagersville
AA01Jan 264:00 PMCayuga Stars 53-4Caledonia Thunder 3HCCC (Clark)
AA18Jan 264:15 PMGlanbrook Rangers 63-2Glanbrook Rangers 7Glanbrook
AA26Jan 277:00 PMGlanbrook Rangers 73-3Hagersville Hawks 11Hagersville
AA06Jan 307:00 PMCaledonia Thunder 31-5Cayuga Stars 5Cayuga
AA23Feb 014:00 PMCayuga Stars 51-3Hagersville Hawks 10Hagersville
AA02Feb 024:00 PMGlanbrook Rangers 63-6Caledonia Thunder 3HCCC (Clark)
AA30Feb 037:00 PMHagersville Hawks 100-4Hagersville Hawks 11Hagersville
AA09Feb 047:00 PMHagersville Hawks 101-2Cayuga Stars 5Cayuga
AA03Feb 077:30 PMGlanbrook Rangers 75-2Caledonia Thunder 3HCCC (Almas)
AA29Feb 084:00 PMGlanbrook Rangers 61-6Hagersville Hawks 11Hagersville
AA13Feb 094:00 PMHagersville Hawks 117-2Glanbrook Rangers 6Glanbrook
AA16Feb 095:00 PMCaledonia Thunder 31-1Glanbrook Rangers 7Glanbrook
AA24Feb 107:00 PMCaledonia Thunder 32-3Hagersville Hawks 10Hagersville
AA08Feb 117:00 PMGlanbrook Rangers 74-1Cayuga Stars 5Cayuga
AA28Feb 154:00 PMCayuga Stars 52-3Hagersville Hawks 11Hagersville
AA11Feb 163:00 PMHagersville Hawks 101-3Glanbrook Rangers 6Glanbrook
AA17Feb 231:00 PMCayuga Stars 52-5Glanbrook Rangers 7Glanbrook
AA14Feb 232:00 PMCaledonia Thunder 36-1Glanbrook Rangers 6Glanbrook
AA10Feb 257:00 PMHagersville Hawks 116-0Cayuga Stars 5Cayuga
AA27Feb 294:00 PMCaledonia Thunder 31-5Hagersville Hawks 11Hagersville
AA25Feb 295:00 PMGlanbrook Rangers 60-4Hagersville Hawks 10Hagersville
AA12Mar 013:00 PMGlanbrook Rangers 73-4Glanbrook Rangers 6Glanbrook
AA04Mar 013:00 PMHagersville Hawks 103-3Caledonia Thunder 3HCCC (Clark)
AA07Mar 056:00 PMGlanbrook Rangers 62-2Cayuga Stars 5Cayuga
AA20Mar 071:15 PMHagersville Hawks 114-1Glanbrook Rangers 7Glanbrook
AA05Mar 083:00 PMHagersville Hawks 111-1Caledonia Thunder 3HCCC (Clark)
AA19Mar 083:00 PMHagersville Hawks 106-4Glanbrook Rangers 7Glanbrook
AA15Mar 084:00 PMCayuga Stars 50-3Glanbrook Rangers 6Glanbrook
Game Data Last Updated: Jun 02, 10:22 AM, Next Update: Jun 12, 10:22 AM
Printed from haldimandll.ca on Tuesday, June 2, 2020 at 1:15 PM