Atom, 2019-2020 (Haldimand Local League)

PrintAtom A Playoffs Standings
Jump To:
Jan 20-Mar 12
Round Robin
TeamGPWLTPts
Hagersville Hawks 111080218
Glanbrook Rangers 71044210
Hagersville Hawks 10104519
Caledonia Thunder 3103439
Glanbrook Rangers 6104519
Cayuga Stars 5102715
DateVisitorHome
Jan 20
7:00P
Hagersville Hawks 113Hagersville Hawks 102
Jan 25
4:00P
Glanbrook Rangers 73Hagersville Hawks 101
Jan 26
4:00P
Cayuga Stars 53Caledonia Thunder 34
Jan 26
4:15P
Glanbrook Rangers 63Glanbrook Rangers 72
Jan 27
7:00P
Glanbrook Rangers 73Hagersville Hawks 113
Jan 30
7:00P
Caledonia Thunder 31Cayuga Stars 55
Feb 01
4:00P
Cayuga Stars 51Hagersville Hawks 103
Feb 02
4:00P
Glanbrook Rangers 63Caledonia Thunder 36
Feb 03
7:00P
Hagersville Hawks 100Hagersville Hawks 114
Feb 04
7:00P
Hagersville Hawks 101Cayuga Stars 52
Feb 07
7:30P
Glanbrook Rangers 75Caledonia Thunder 32
Feb 08
4:00P
Glanbrook Rangers 61Hagersville Hawks 116
Feb 09
4:00P
Hagersville Hawks 117Glanbrook Rangers 62
Feb 09
5:00P
Caledonia Thunder 31Glanbrook Rangers 71
Feb 10
7:00P
Caledonia Thunder 32Hagersville Hawks 103
Feb 11
7:00P
Glanbrook Rangers 74Cayuga Stars 51
Feb 15
4:00P
Cayuga Stars 52Hagersville Hawks 113
Feb 16
3:00P
Hagersville Hawks 101Glanbrook Rangers 63
Feb 23
1:00P
Cayuga Stars 52Glanbrook Rangers 75
Feb 23
2:00P
Caledonia Thunder 36Glanbrook Rangers 61
Feb 25
7:00P
Hagersville Hawks 116Cayuga Stars 50
Feb 29
4:00P
Caledonia Thunder 31Hagersville Hawks 115
Feb 29
5:00P
Glanbrook Rangers 60Hagersville Hawks 104
Mar 01
3:00P
Glanbrook Rangers 73Glanbrook Rangers 64
Mar 01
3:00P
Hagersville Hawks 103Caledonia Thunder 33
Mar 05
6:00P
Glanbrook Rangers 62Cayuga Stars 52
Mar 07
1:15P
Hagersville Hawks 114Glanbrook Rangers 71
Mar 08
3:00P
Hagersville Hawks 111Caledonia Thunder 31
Mar 08
3:00P
Hagersville Hawks 106Glanbrook Rangers 74
Mar 08
4:00P
Cayuga Stars 50Glanbrook Rangers 63
Mar 23-Mar 26
Semi Final 1
DateVisitorHome
   
Mar 23-Mar 26
Semi Final 2
DateVisitorHome
   
Mar 28-Mar 28
Finals
DateVisitorHome
   
Game Data Last Updated: Jul 03, 11:36 PM, Next Update: Jul 13, 11:36 PM