Bantam, 2018-2019 (Haldimand Local League)

PrintAll Bantam Standings
Jump To:
Bantam Regular Season
Oct 09, 2018-Jan 13, 2019
Round Robin
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %Last 10Streak
1Caledonia Thunder 1242040400.833102310.76710-0-0WON 11
2Cayuga Stars 3241734380.79280300.7277-2-1WON 4
3Hagersville Hawks 7241374300.62560460.5666-3-1WON 3
4Caledonia Thunder 22410104240.50057590.4915-5-0LOST 3
5Glanbrook Rangers 4249114220.45850610.4504-4-2WON 1
6Glanbrook Rangers 524320170.146481030.3181-9-0LOST 2
7Hagersville Hawks 624320170.14629960.2320-10-0LOST 10

Bantam A Playoffs

Bracket

  • Jan 19-Mar 08
    Round Robin
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Cayuga 31081117
    2Hagersville 71071216
    3Caledonia 11063113
    4Caledonia 21053212
    5Glanbrook 4102537
    6Glanbrook 5102804
    7Hagersville 6100911
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 19
    2:25P
    Caledonia 16Glanbrook 55
    Jan 20
    6:00P
    Caledonia 21Caledonia 16
    Jan 21
    8:00P
    Hagersville 74Glanbrook 41
    Jan 22
    8:15P
    Caledonia 21Cayuga 31
    Jan 24
    9:00P
    Glanbrook 53Hagersville 62
    Jan 25
    8:00P
    Hagersville 73Caledonia 21
    Jan 27
    6:00P
    Cayuga 34Caledonia 13
    Jan 29
    8:10P
    Glanbrook 40Cayuga 34
    Jan 31
    8:00P
    Caledonia 10Hagersville 71
    Jan 31
    9:00P
    Glanbrook 45Hagersville 61
    Feb 04
    8:00P
    Glanbrook 52Glanbrook 44
    Feb 05
    7:20P
    Cayuga 39Glanbrook 52
    Feb 07
    9:00P
    Caledonia 23Hagersville 73
    Feb 08
    8:00P
    Hagersville 61Caledonia 24
    Feb 10
    6:00P
    Glanbrook 42Caledonia 12
    Feb 11
    8:00P
    Cayuga 35Glanbrook 44
    Feb 14
    8:00P
    Glanbrook 42Hagersville 72
    Feb 14
    9:00P
    Caledonia 111Hagersville 60
    Feb 15
    6:00P
    Glanbrook 41Caledonia 26
    Feb 16
    2:00P
    Hagersville 79Glanbrook 51
    Feb 19
    7:00P
    Hagersville 72Cayuga 33
    Feb 19
    8:15P
    Hagersville 61Glanbrook 56
    Feb 21
    8:00P
    Caledonia 25Hagersville 62
    Feb 22
    8:00P
    Cayuga 32Caledonia 23
    Feb 24
    3:00P
    Glanbrook 53Caledonia 15
    Feb 24
    8:00P
    Hagersville 60Cayuga 37
    Feb 25
    8:00P
    Caledonia 17Glanbrook 42
    Feb 26
    8:20P
    Caledonia 28Glanbrook 51
    Feb 28
    8:00P
    Cayuga 36Hagersville 60
    Feb 28
    9:00P
    Glanbrook 50Hagersville 74
    Mar 01
    8:00P
    Hagersville 74Caledonia 12
    Mar 02
    2:00P
    Hagersville 61Glanbrook 41
    Mar 03
    2:00P
    Caledonia 13Caledonia 21
    Mar 05
    8:10P
    Glanbrook 50Cayuga 37
    Mar 07
    9:15P
    Hagersville 60Hagersville 72
  • Mar 20-Mar 27
    Semi Final 1
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 26
    8:15P
    Caledonia 20Cayuga 37
  • Mar 20-Mar 27
    Semi Final 2
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 24
    7:30P
    Caledonia 12Hagersville 71
  • Mar 30-Mar 30
    Finals
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 30
    4:00P
    Caledonia 12Cayuga 33

Bantam B Playoffs

Bracket

  • Mar 20-Mar 27
    Semi Final 1
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 24
    4:00P
    Hagersville 62Glanbrook 53
  • Mar 30-Mar 30
    Finals
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 30
    5:30P
    Glanbrook 52Glanbrook 41

Game Data Last Updated: Oct 21, 4:41 PM.
View Another Group
Website Visit Counter
(307 per day)
Printed from haldimandll.ca on Monday, October 21, 2019 at 4:41 PM