Atom, 2018-2019 (Haldimand Local League)

PrintAll Atom Standings
Jump To:
Atom Regular Season
Oct 09, 2018-Jan 13, 2019
Round Robin
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %Last 10Streak
1Cayuga Stars 4201523330.82568250.7316-2-2LOST 1
2Caledonia Thunder 2201352280.70078460.6298-1-1TIED 1
3Glanbrook Rangers 720938260.65038280.5765-0-5TIED 2
4Hagersville Hawks 820776200.50071650.5222-4-4LOST 2
5Glanbrook Rangers 520587170.42533340.4933-4-3TIED 1
6Caledonia Thunder 3208111170.42557780.4225-4-1WON 3
7Hagersville Hawks 9205114140.35038580.3963-6-1WON 1
8Caledonia Thunder 1205114140.35038560.4043-5-2WON 1
9Glanbrook Rangers 6203125110.27532630.3372-5-3LOST 2

Atom A Playoffs

Bracket

  • Jan 19-Mar 08
    Round Robin
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Caledonia 2963012
    2Glanbrook 7953111
    3Cayuga 494419
    4Hagersville 891624
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 19
    4:00P
    Glanbrook 73Hagersville 82
    Jan 20
    2:00P
    Cayuga 44Caledonia 23
    Jan 24
    7:00P
    Caledonia 26Cayuga 43
    Jan 26
    5:00P
    Cayuga 44Hagersville 80
    Jan 27
    3:00P
    Hagersville 82Glanbrook 72
    Jan 31
    7:00P
    Hagersville 83Cayuga 43
    Feb 03
    2:00P
    Glanbrook 74Caledonia 22
    Feb 08
    7:30P
    Glanbrook 70Caledonia 23
    Feb 09
    4:00P
    Cayuga 43Hagersville 81
    Feb 10
    4:00P
    Caledonia 22Glanbrook 70
    Feb 15
    7:30P
    Hagersville 81Caledonia 29
    Feb 24
    4:00P
    Cayuga 40Glanbrook 71
    Feb 28
    7:00P
    Caledonia 23Cayuga 42
    Mar 01
    7:30P
    Hagersville 84Caledonia 22
    Mar 02
    1:00P
    Glanbrook 71Cayuga 43
    Mar 02
    5:00P
    Caledonia 23Hagersville 82
    Mar 03
    4:30P
    Hagersville 81Glanbrook 75
    Mar 07
    6:00P
    Glanbrook 71Cayuga 40
  • Mar 20-Mar 27
    Semi Final 1
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 20
    6:00P
    Hagersville 83Caledonia 26
  • Mar 20-Mar 27
    Semi Final 2
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 23
    1:00P
    Cayuga 42Glanbrook 71
  • Mar 30-Mar 30
    Finals
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 30
    10:30A
    Cayuga 42Caledonia 25

Atom B Playoffs

Bracket

  • Jan 19-Mar 08
    Round Robin
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Caledonia 1850313
    2Glanbrook 682248
    3Caledonia 382248
    4Hagersville 982426
    5Glanbrook 582515
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 20
    3:00P
    Glanbrook 53Caledonia 31
    Jan 20
    4:00P
    Caledonia 12Glanbrook 62
    Jan 26
    4:00P
    Caledonia 33Hagersville 91
    Jan 27
    4:00P
    Caledonia 34Glanbrook 52
    Jan 27
    5:00P
    Hagersville 92Glanbrook 61
    Feb 01
    7:30P
    Hagersville 93Caledonia 14
    Feb 02
    4:00P
    Glanbrook 51Hagersville 91
    Feb 03
    3:00P
    Glanbrook 50Caledonia 11
    Feb 09
    2:00P
    Caledonia 37Glanbrook 67
    Feb 10
    3:00P
    Glanbrook 63Caledonia 33
    Feb 10
    5:00P
    Hagersville 93Glanbrook 50
    Feb 15
    7:00P
    Glanbrook 61Caledonia 11
    Feb 16
    4:00P
    Glanbrook 62Hagersville 90
    Feb 17
    1:00P
    Hagersville 91Caledonia 31
    Feb 17
    4:30P
    Caledonia 11Glanbrook 50
    Feb 22
    7:30P
    Caledonia 33Caledonia 13
    Feb 24
    3:00P
    Glanbrook 52Glanbrook 60
    Feb 25
    6:00P
    Caledonia 12Hagersville 91
    Mar 03
    3:00P
    Caledonia 13Caledonia 30
    Mar 03
    5:30P
    Glanbrook 63Glanbrook 52
  • Mar 20-Mar 27
    Semi Final 1
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 21
    6:00P
    Hagersville 91Caledonia 12
  • Mar 20-Mar 27
    Semi Final 2
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 23
    12:00P
    Caledonia 35Glanbrook 66
  • Mar 30-Mar 30
    Finals
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 30
    11:45A
    Glanbrook 61Caledonia 13

Game Data Last Updated: Oct 21, 3:59 PM.
View Another Group
Website Visit Counter
(307 per day)
Printed from haldimandll.ca on Monday, October 21, 2019 at 4:06 PM