Midget, 2018-2019 (Haldimand Local League)

PrintMidget B Playoffs Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Jan 19-Mar 08
    Round Robin
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Caledonia 41071216
    2Caledonia 21054111
    3Hagersville 101055010
    4Hagersville 91055010
    5Cayuga 6103439
    6Caledonia 1102804
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 20
    8:50P
    Cayuga 61Caledonia 12
    Jan 21
    7:00P
    Caledonia 43Hagersville 102
    Jan 23
    9:30P
    Hagersville 95Caledonia 44
    Jan 27
    8:50P
    Caledonia 25Caledonia 47
    Jan 27
    9:15P
    Caledonia 11Hagersville 106
    Jan 28
    7:00P
    Caledonia 13Hagersville 94
    Jan 30
    9:30P
    Caledonia 27Caledonia 11
    Feb 04
    7:00P
    Caledonia 45Hagersville 94
    Feb 05
    9:20P
    Hagersville 101Cayuga 63
    Feb 10
    8:00P
    Caledonia 27Hagersville 91
    Feb 10
    8:50P
    Hagersville 102Caledonia 47
    Feb 11
    7:00P
    Hagersville 93Hagersville 102
    Feb 14
    8:00P
    Hagersville 92Cayuga 63
    Feb 17
    7:40P
    Cayuga 62Caledonia 24
    Feb 17
    8:00P
    Hagersville 103Hagersville 92
    Feb 17
    8:50P
    Caledonia 10Caledonia 44
    Feb 19
    9:10P
    Caledonia 22Cayuga 62
    Feb 20
    9:30P
    Hagersville 94Caledonia 11
    Feb 25
    7:00P
    Cayuga 62Hagersville 94
    Feb 26
    8:00P
    Caledonia 43Cayuga 63
    Feb 26
    9:30P
    Hagersville 105Caledonia 13
    Feb 27
    9:30P
    Caledonia 11Caledonia 20
    Mar 03
    8:00P
    Cayuga 60Hagersville 1011
    Mar 03
    8:50P
    Hagersville 92Caledonia 24
    Mar 04
    7:00P
    Caledonia 20Hagersville 102
    Mar 05
    9:15P
    Caledonia 10Cayuga 65
    Mar 05
    9:30P
    Caledonia 44Caledonia 22
    Mar 06
    8:15P
    Cayuga 61Caledonia 41
    Mar 06
    9:30P
    Hagersville 104Caledonia 26
    Mar 07
    8:15P
    Caledonia 47Caledonia 10
  • Mar 20-Mar 27
    Semi Final 1
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 21
    9:30P
    Hagersville 90Caledonia 43
  • Mar 20-Mar 27
    Semi Final 2
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 21
    8:15P
    Hagersville 103Caledonia 22
  • Mar 30-Mar 30
    Finals
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 30
    8:30P
    Hagersville 105Caledonia 42
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
MB03Jan 208:50 PMCayuga Stars 61-2Caledonia Thunder 1HCCC (Almas)
MB25Jan 217:00 PMCaledonia Thunder 43-2Hagersville Hawks 10Hagersville
MB13Jan 239:30 PMHagersville Hawks 95-4Caledonia Thunder 4HCCC (Clark)
MB15Jan 278:50 PMCaledonia Thunder 25-7Caledonia Thunder 4HCCC (Almas)
MB24Jan 279:15 PMCaledonia Thunder 11-6Hagersville Hawks 10Hagersville
MB27Jan 287:00 PMCaledonia Thunder 13-4Hagersville Hawks 9Hagersville
MB01Jan 309:30 PMCaledonia Thunder 27-1Caledonia Thunder 1HCCC (Clark)
MB29Feb 047:00 PMCaledonia Thunder 45-4Hagersville Hawks 9Hagersville
MB19Feb 059:20 PMHagersville Hawks 101-3Cayuga Stars 6Cayuga
MB28Feb 108:00 PMCaledonia Thunder 27-1Hagersville Hawks 9Hagersville
MB11Feb 108:50 PMHagersville Hawks 102-7Caledonia Thunder 4HCCC (Almas)
MB21Feb 117:00 PMHagersville Hawks 93-2Hagersville Hawks 10Hagersville
MB20Feb 148:00 PMHagersville Hawks 92-3Cayuga Stars 6Cayuga
MB08Feb 177:40 PMCayuga Stars 62-4Caledonia Thunder 2HCCC (Almas)
MB30Feb 178:00 PMHagersville Hawks 103-2Hagersville Hawks 9Hagersville
MB14Feb 178:50 PMCaledonia Thunder 10-4Caledonia Thunder 4HCCC (Almas)
MB17Feb 199:10 PMCaledonia Thunder 22-2Cayuga Stars 6Cayuga
MB05Feb 209:30 PMHagersville Hawks 94-1Caledonia Thunder 1HCCC (Clark)
MB26Feb 257:00 PMCayuga Stars 62-4Hagersville Hawks 9Hagersville
MB18Feb 268:00 PMCaledonia Thunder 43-3Cayuga Stars 6Cayuga
MB04Feb 269:30 PMHagersville Hawks 105-3Caledonia Thunder 1HCCC (Almas)
MB06Feb 279:30 PMCaledonia Thunder 11-0Caledonia Thunder 2HCCC (Clark)
MB22Mar 038:00 PMCayuga Stars 60-11Hagersville Hawks 10Hagersville
MB10Mar 038:50 PMHagersville Hawks 92-4Caledonia Thunder 2HCCC (Almas)
MB23Mar 047:00 PMCaledonia Thunder 20-2Hagersville Hawks 10Hagersville
MB16Mar 059:15 PMCaledonia Thunder 10-5Cayuga Stars 6Cayuga
MB07Mar 059:30 PMCaledonia Thunder 44-2Caledonia Thunder 2HCCC (Almas)
MB12Mar 068:15 PMCayuga Stars 61-1Caledonia Thunder 4HCCC (Clark)
MB09Mar 069:30 PMHagersville Hawks 104-6Caledonia Thunder 2HCCC (Clark)
MB02Mar 078:15 PMCaledonia Thunder 47-0Caledonia Thunder 1HCCC (Clark)
MBSF2Mar 218:15 PMHagersville Hawks 103-2 SOCaledonia Thunder 2HCCC (Clark)
MBSF1Mar 219:30 PMHagersville Hawks 90-3Caledonia Thunder 4HCCC (Clark)
MB FinalMar 308:30 PMHagersville Hawks 105-2Caledonia Thunder 4Hagersville
Game Data Last Updated: Dec 02, 3:41 AM, Next Update: Dec 12, 3:41 AM
View Another Group
Printed from haldimandll.ca on Thursday, December 2, 2021 at 10:18 AM